7 Fizz

7 Brew Peaches and Cream: Calories, Caffeine, Price and How to Order

Peaches and Cream is a 7 Fizz soda with peach and vanilla. It is bubbly, fruity and has no caffeine. This guide covers the 7 brew peaches and cream in every size: calories, sugar, caffeine, allergens, estimated price and the best ways to customize it.

By Mark · Updated October 2026 · Checked with official 7 Brew sources

7 Brew Peaches and Cream illustration with calories and caffeine

360

calories, Large iced

92 g

sugar, Large

0 mg

caffeine, Large

$5.75

Medium, estimated

Quick answer: A Large iced 7 Brew Peaches and Cream has 360 calories, 92 g of sugar and 0 mg of caffeine in a Large iced. It is a caffeine-free 7 Fizz soda with peach and vanilla. Allergens listed: none listed.

7 Fizz

What Is the 7 Brew Peaches and Cream?

The 7 brew peaches and cream is a caffeine-free 7 Fizz soda with peach and vanilla. It is listed under 7 Fizz on the official menu, and you can find it at every stand in the United States.

With zero caffeine, it is an easy pick for kids and for late-night orders.

Nutrition

7 Brew Peaches and Cream Calories and Sugar by Size

VersionKidsSmallMediumLarge
Iced90180270360
Calories per drink. Source: official 7 Brew nutrition guide.

A Large iced has 360 calories. The heaviest version is the Large iced at 360 calories.

Sugar by size

VersionKidsSmallMediumLarge
Iced23 g46 g69 g92 g
Grams of total sugar. Source: official 7 Brew nutrition guide.

The FDA suggests keeping added sugar under 50 g a day on a 2,000-calorie diet. Ask for 1/4 or 1/2 sweetness or sugar-free syrups to lower the sugar. See every drink on our 7 Brew calories guide.

Caffeine

How Much Caffeine Is in the Peaches and Cream?

VersionKidsSmallMediumLarge
Iced0 mg0 mg0 mg0 mg
Milligrams of caffeine. Source: official 7 Brew nutrition guide.

The most caffeine you can get in a Peaches and Cream is 0 mg. The FDA says up to 400 mg a day is generally safe for most healthy adults. Compare every drink in our 7 Brew caffeine guide.

What Does the Peaches and Cream Taste Like?

Juicy peach up front with a soft vanilla finish, like a peach cream soda. Add cream on top and it gets a smooth, dreamy texture.

Good to know

  • Ask for cream on top for the full peaches-and-cream effect.
  • Add sugar-free vanilla to trim sugar a little.

Pro tip

A Kids size has 90 calories.

Ordering

How to Order the Peaches and Cream

1. Pick a size

Kids, Small, Medium or Large.

2. Say the name and style

“Medium Peaches and Cream, iced.”

3. Customize

Sweetness (1/4, 1/2, regular, extra), milk, sugar-free syrups, cold foam or drizzle.

4. Pay and scan

Scan the 7 Brew app to earn Rewards points.

New to 7 Brew? Read how to order at 7 Brew and our list of the best 7 Brew drinks.

Price

How Much Does the Peaches and Cream Cost?

SizeEstimated price
Small$5.00
Medium$5.75
Large$6.25 – $6.50
Estimates, October 2026. Each stand sets its own prices.

7 Brew does not publish a national price list, so these are typical prices for the 7 fizz soda category. Check the menu board, and see our full 7 Brew prices list.

Allergens

Peaches and Cream Allergens and Dairy-Free Options

The official nutrition guide lists none listed for the Peaches and Cream. Cross-contact is still possible at the stand.

Tell the barista about any serious allergy. Read the full 7 Brew allergen guide.

FAQ

7 Brew Peaches and Cream FAQs

How many calories are in a 7 Brew Peaches and Cream?

A Large iced Peaches and Cream has 360 calories. The Large iced has 360.

Does the 7 Brew Peaches and Cream have caffeine?

Yes. A Large iced has 0 mg, and the most in any version is 0 mg.

What is in the 7 Brew Peaches and Cream?

It is a caffeine-free 7 Fizz soda with peach and vanilla.

Is the 7 Brew Peaches and Cream dairy-free?

The nutrition guide lists none listed, but cross-contact is possible.

How much is a 7 Brew Peaches and Cream?

About $5.00 for a Small, $5.75 for a Medium and $6.25 – $6.50 for a Large. Prices vary by stand.

Keep exploring

More 7 Brew Guides

Sources and How We Checked

Flavors come from the official 7 Brew menu. Calories, sugar, caffeine and allergens come from the official 7 Brew nutrition guide, checked in October 2026. Prices are estimates. Recipes can change, so confirm at your stand.

Note: 7 Brew Menu is an independent fan guide. We are not owned by or connected to 7 Brew Coffee. Prices, hours and drinks can change by stand.