Lemonades

7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade: Calories, Caffeine, Price and How to Order

Pink Paradise Lemonade blends lemonade with cherry, watermelon and raspberry for a bright summer drink. This guide covers the 7 brew pink paradise lemonade in every size: calories, sugar, caffeine, allergens, estimated price and the best ways to customize it.

By Mark · Updated October 2026 · Checked with official 7 Brew sources

7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade illustration with calories and caffeine

Quick answer: A Large iced 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade has 400 calories, 98 g of sugar and no caffeine. It is a flavored lemonade with cherry, watermelon and raspberry. Allergens listed: none listed.

400

calories, Large iced

98 g

sugar, Large

0 mg

caffeine, Large

$5.75

Medium, estimated

Lemonades

What Is the 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade?

The 7 brew pink paradise lemonade is a flavored lemonade with cherry, watermelon and raspberry. It is listed under Lemonades on the official menu, and you can find it at every stand in the United States.

It is caffeine-free, so it works any time of day, and it has the same calories as the Fruit Roll-Up Lemonade.

What Does the Pink Paradise Lemonade Taste Like?

Candy-like red fruit on top of tart lemon. Watermelon keeps it light and juicy.

Good to know

  • Order it as a Lemon Freeze for a slushy treat.
  • Ask for less ice for more drink.

Pro tip

Pair it with a Blueberry muffin top.

Nutrition

7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade Calories and Sugar by Size

VersionKidsSmallMediumLarge
Iced150200270400
Frozen Chiller250410620820
Lemon Freeze290480720950
Calories per drink. Source: official 7 Brew nutrition guide.

A Large iced has 400 calories. The heaviest version is the Large lemon freeze at 950 calories.

Sugar by size

VersionKidsSmallMediumLarge
Iced37 g49 g65 g98 g
Frozen Chiller62 g100 g150 g200 g
Lemon Freeze63 g101 g153 g203 g
Grams of total sugar. Source: official 7 Brew nutrition guide.

The FDA suggests keeping added sugar under 50 g a day on a 2,000-calorie diet. Ask for 1/4 or 1/2 sweetness or sugar-free syrups to lower the sugar. See every drink on our 7 Brew calories guide.

Caffeine

How Much Caffeine Is in the Pink Paradise Lemonade?

The Pink Paradise Lemonade has 0 mg of caffeine in every size, so it is safe for kids and late-night orders. See more options in 7 Brew caffeine-free drinks.

Allergens

Pink Paradise Lemonade Allergens and Dairy-Free Options

The official nutrition guide lists none listed for the Pink Paradise Lemonade. Cross-contact is still possible at the stand.

Tell the barista about any serious allergy. Read the full 7 Brew allergen guide.

Price

How Much Does the Pink Paradise Lemonade Cost?

SizeEstimated price
Small$5.00
Medium$5.75
Large$6.50
Estimates, October 2026. Each stand sets its own prices.

7 Brew does not publish a national price list, so these are typical prices for the flavored tea or lemonade category. Check the menu board, and see our full 7 Brew prices list.

Ordering

How to Order the Pink Paradise Lemonade

1. Pick a size

Kids, Small, Medium or Large.

2. Say the name and style

“Medium Pink Paradise Lemonade, iced.”

3. Customize

Sweetness (1/4, 1/2, regular, extra), milk, sugar-free syrups, cold foam or drizzle.

4. Pay and scan

Scan the 7 Brew app to earn Rewards points.

New to 7 Brew? Read how to order at 7 Brew and our list of the best 7 Brew drinks.

FAQ

7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade FAQs

How many calories are in a 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade?

A Large iced Pink Paradise Lemonade has 400 calories. The Large lemon freeze has 950.

Does the 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade have caffeine?

No. It has 0 mg of caffeine in every size.

What is in the 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade?

It is a flavored lemonade with cherry, watermelon and raspberry.

Is the 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade dairy-free?

The nutrition guide lists none listed, but cross-contact is possible.

How much is a 7 Brew Pink Paradise Lemonade?

About $5.00 for a Small, $5.75 for a Medium and $6.50 for a Large. Prices vary by stand.

Keep exploring

More 7 Brew Guides

Sources and How We Checked

Flavors come from the official 7 Brew menu. Calories, sugar, caffeine and allergens come from the official 7 Brew nutrition guide, checked in October 2026. Prices are estimates. Recipes can change, so confirm at your stand.

Note: 7 Brew Menu is an independent fan guide. We are not owned by or connected to 7 Brew Coffee. Prices, hours and drinks can change by stand.